Speakers and program

The program is formed

download presentation
day 1 October 12
second day October 13
Hall "Hermitage" 1 floor
Hall "Tiffany" 1 floor
Hall "Riva" 3 floor
10:00
Registration
11:00
Damir Halilov, Green PR | DIGITAL
Тема уточняется.
11:30
Grjaznov Aleksandr, Izetex | FINTECH
12:00
Alexander Kot, TextForce | SEO
Head of the direction of search optimization of media projects Mail.ru Group
12:30
Andrey Insarov, Intis Telecom | FINTECH
13:00
Sergej Lukashkin, fintech Otkrytie bank | FINTECH
13:30
Dinner
Lunch at the Panorama restaurant on the 4th floor for Gold, Silver, Classic ticket holders.
14:30
Ivan Filyakin, Filkos | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
15:00
Dmitry Ivanov, Ivanov seo | SEO
15:30
Vladimir Harev, Mail.ru Group | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
16:00
Coffee break
16:30
Irina Shmidt, Cerebro Target | DIGITAL
17:00
Sergej Golub and Ksenija Kostina, Leadgid | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
17:30
Dmitrij Karmishin, Yandex.Money | DIGITAL
10:00
Registration of participants
11:00
Andrei Builov, Muravejnik | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
11:30
Taras Guscha, seo.ua | SEO
Building PBN for SEO with CPA-monetization
12:00
Tat'jana Shevchenko, Nectarin | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
13:30
Valentin Pilipchuk, Google | Клиника сайтов
Lunch at the Panorama restaurant on the 4th floor for Gold, Silver, Classic ticket holders.
14:00
Vadim Korepov, Partnerkin | SEO
14:30
Dinner
15:30
Artur Latypov, SEO-Intellekt | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
16:00
Coffee break
16:30
Sergey Shivalin, UMSolution | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
17:00
Nikolay Kharin, Zvonobot.ru and P1sms.ru | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
10:00
Registration of participants
11:00
Denis Shelkov, AppFollow.io | MOBILE
Topic to be confirmed
11:30
Andrej Shatrov, PMA Network | MOBILE
Тема уточняется.
12:00
Dmitry Orlov, Ingate Digital Agency | MOBILE
Topic to be confirmed
13:00
Evgenij Vlasov, Insider.Pro Russia | FINTECH
13:30
Aleksej Gubarev, Servers.com, Haxus | FINTECH
Lunch at the Panorama restaurant on the 4th floor for Gold, Silver, Classic ticket holders.
14:00
Artur Lipatov, KICKICO | FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
14:30
Dinner
Topic to be confirmed
15:30
Ruslan Osin, myTarget | MOBILE
Topic to be confirmed
16:00
Coffee break
16:30
Anton Klevcov, United Traders | SEO, FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
17:00
Aleksey Ivanov, ISEE Marketing | MOBILE
Topic to be confirmed
10:00
11:00
13:00
14:00
16:00
16:30
Hall "Hermitage" 1 floor
Hall "Tiffany" 1 floor
Hall "Riva" 3 floor
10:00
Registration of participants
11:00
Timur Tokurov, Mail.ru | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
11:30
Jaroslav Shuvaev, Akbars bank | FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
12:00
Valentina Nikolaeva, Yandex | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
12:30
Anatolij Kijashko, ePN | DIGITAL
Lunch at the Panorama restaurant on the 4th floor for Gold, Silver, Classic ticket holders.
13:00
Jaroslav Apachi, CPA Club | DIGITAL
13:30
Sergey Solonin, CEO QIWI | FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
14:00
Artjom Prokof'ev, Social Media Holding | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
14:30
Dinner
Topic to be confirmed
15:30
Julija Shadrina, GearBest (Globalegrow E-Commerce Co) | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
16:00
Coffee break
16:30
Nikolaj Konopljannikov, SeoPult.TV | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
17:00
Anton Bogatushin, Vidconf | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
10:00
Welcome coffee
11:00
Anastasija Ledneva, 2seo.pro | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
11:30
Aleksandr Belyj, Mobio, Rotatix | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
12:00
Mindubaev Ramazan, TRINET.Group | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
12:30
Nikita Rvachev, Aitarget | DIGITAL
GearBest. Тренды поднебесной. Самые популярные товары для продвижения через e-commerce рынок 

Тезисы:

  • Как мы выходили на рынок e-commerce СНГ.
  • Особенности китайских интернет-магазинов в e-commerce пространстве.
  • Тренды поднебесной. Самые популярные товары для продвижения.

13:00
Nikita Prohorov, ReputationLab | DIGITAL
Lunch at the Panorama restaurant on the 4th floor for Gold, Silver, Classic ticket holders.
13:30
Petr Savinov, Sape | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
14:00
Maksim Akulov, Seo-impulse | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
14:30
Roman Morozov, Userator | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
15:00
Dinner
Topic to be confirmed
15:30
Evgenij Kostin, SeoPult | SEO
Topic to be confirmed
16:00
Coffee break
16:30
Anatolij Shvarc, Mobytize | DIGITAL
Topic to be confirmed
17:00
Artem Sultanov, PrimeGate | SEO
10:00
Registration of participants
11:30
Vladimir D'jakov, QIWI Bonus | FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
12:00
Pavel Bykov, Faunus Affiliate Network | FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
12:30
Informpartner | MOBILE
Topic to be confirmed
13:00
Anton Mitnik, CPA.RU | MOBILE
Lunch at the Panorama restaurant on the 4th floor for Gold, Silver, Classic ticket holders.
14:00
Ol'ga Savel'eva, blogger
Topic to be confirmed
14:30
Dinner
Topic to be confirmed
15:00
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed
15:30
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed
16:00
Coffee break
16:30
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed
17.00
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed
10:00
Registration of participants
11:30
Vladimir D'jakov, QIWI Bonus | FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
12:00
Pavel Bykov, Faunus Affiliate Network | FINTECH
Topic to be confirmed
12:30
Informpartner | MOBILE
Topic to be confirmed
13:00
Anton Mitnik, CPA.RU | MOBILE
Lunch at the Panorama restaurant on the 4th floor for Gold, Silver, Classic ticket holders.
14:00
Ol'ga Savel'eva, blogger
Topic to be confirmed
14:30
Dinner
Topic to be confirmed
15:00
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed
15:30
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed
16:00
Coffee break
16:30
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed
17.00
The program is formed
Topic to be confirmed